Kalendar 2019.

Australija

Melbourne

Petak, 15. 3. 2019.
FP1 02:00
FP2 06:00
Subota, 16. 3. 2019.
FP3 02:00
Q 07:00
Nedjelja, 17. 3. 2019.
Utrka 06:10

Bahrein

Sakhir

Petak, 29. 3. 2019.
FP1 12:00
FP2 16:00
Subota, 30. 3. 2019.
FP3 13:00
Q 16:00
Nedjelja, 31. 3. 2019.
Utrka 17:10

Kina

Šangaj

Petak, 12. 4. 2019.
FP1 04:00
FP2 08:00
Subota, 13. 4. 2019.
FP3 05:00
Q 08:00
Nedjelja, 14. 4. 2019.
Utrka 08:10

Azerbejdžan

Baku

Petak, 26. 4. 2019.
FP1 11:00
FP2 15:00
Subota, 27. 4. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 28. 4. 2019.
Utrka 14:10

Španjolska

Barcelona

Petak, 10. 5. 2019.
FP1 11:00
FP2 15:00
Subota, 11. 5. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 12. 5. 2019.
Utrka 15:10

Monako

Monte Carlo

Četvrtak, 23. 5. 2019.
FP1 11:00
FP2 15:00
Subota, 25. 5. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 26. 5. 2019.
Utrka 15:10

Kanada

Montreal

Petak, 7. 6. 2019.
FP1 16:00
FP2 20:00
Subota, 8. 6. 2019.
FP3 17:00
Q 20:00
Nedjelja, 9. 6. 2019.
Utrka 20:10

Francuska

Paul Ricard

Petak, 21. 6. 2019.
FP1 11:00
FP2 15:00
Subota, 22. 6. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 27. 6. 2019.
Utrka 15:10

Austrija

Spielberg

Petak, 21. 6. 2019.
FP1 11:00
FP2 15:00
Subota, 22. 6. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 27. 6. 2019.
Utrka 15:10

Velika Britanija

Silverstone

Petak, 12. 7. 2019.
FP1 11:00
FP2 15:00
Subota, 13. 7. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 14. 7. 2019.
Utrka 15:10

Njemačka

Hockenheim

Petak, 26. 7. 2019.
FP1 11:00
FP2 15:00
Subota, 27. 7. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 28. 7. 2019.
Utrka 15:10

Mađarska

Hungaroring

Petak, 2. 8. 2019.
FP1 11:00
FP2 15:00
Subota, 3. 8. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 4. 8. 2019.
Utrka 15:10

Belgija

Spa-Francorchamps

Petak, 30. 8. 2019.
FP1 11:00
FP2 15:00
Subota, 31. 8.. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 1. 9. 2019.
Utrka 15:10

Italija

Monza

Petak, 6. 9. 2019.
FP1 11:00
FP2 15:00
Subota, 7. 9.. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 8. 9. 2019.
Utrka 15:10

Singapur

Singapur

Petak, 20. 9. 2019.
FP1 10:30
FP2 14:30
Subota, 21. 9.. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 22. 9. 2019.
Utrka 14:10

Rusija

Soči

Petak, 27. 9. 2019.
FP1 10:00
FP2 14:00
Subota, 28. 9.. 2019.
FP3 11:00
Q 14:00
Nedjelja, 29. 9. 2019.
Utrka 13:10

Japan

Suzuka

Petak, 11. 10. 2019.
FP1 03:00
FP2 07:00
Nedjelja, 13. 10. 2019.
Q 04:00
Utrka 07:10

Meksiko

Mexico City

Petak, 25. 10. 2019.
FP1 17:00
FP2 21:00
Subota, 26. 10.. 2019.
FP3 17:00
Q 20:00
Nedjelja, 27. 10. 2019.
Utrka 20:10

SAD

COTA, Austin

Petak, 1. 11. 2019.
FP1 16:00
FP2 20:00
Subota, 2. 11. 2019.
FP3 19:00
Q 22:00
Nedjelja, 3. 11. 2019.
Utrka 20:10

Brazil

Sao Paulo

Petak, 15. 11. 2019.
FP1 15:00
FP2 19:00
Subota, 16. 11. 2019.
FP3 16:00
Q 19:00
Nedjelja, 17. 11. 2019.
Utrka 18:10

Ujedinjeni Arapski Emirati

Abu Dhabi

Petak, 29. 11. 2019.
FP1 11:00
FP2 15:00
Subota, 30. 11. 2019.
FP3 12:00
Q 15:00
Nedjelja, 1. 12. 2019.
Utrka 15:10