Kalendar 2020.

Petak 13. ožujka
2:00 - 3:30 VN Australije – FP1
6:00 - 7:30 VN Australije – FP2
Subota 14. ožujka
4:00 - 5:00 VN Australije – FP3
Nedjelja 15. ožujka
Petak 20. ožujka
12:00 - 13:30 VN Bahreina – FP1
16:00 - 17:30 VN Bahreina – FP2
Subota 21. ožujka
13:00 - 14:00 VN Bahreina – FP3
Nedjelja 22. ožujka
16:10 - 18:10 VN Bahreina – Utrka
Petak 3. travnja
6:00 - 7:30 VN Vijetnama – FP1
10:00 - 11:30 VN Vijetnama – FP2
Subota 4. travnja
7:00 - 8:00 VN Vijetnama – FP3
Nedjelja 5. travnja
9:10 - 11:10 VN Vijetnama – Utrka
Petak 17. travnja
5:00 - 6:30 VN Kine – FP1
9:00 - 10:30 VN Kine – FP2
Subota 18. travnja
6:00 - 7:00 VN Kine – FP3
Nedjelja 19. travnja
8:10 - 10:10 VN Kine – Utrka
Petak 1. svibnja
11:00 - 12:30 VN Nizozemske – FP1
15:00 - 16:30 VN Nizozemske – FP2
Subota 2. svibnja
12:00 - 13:00 VN Nizozemske – FP3
Nedjelja 3. svibnja
15:10 - 17:10 VN Nizozemske – Utrka
Petak 8. svibnja
11:00 - 12:30 VN Španjolske – FP1
15:00 - 16:30 VN Španjolske – FP2
Subota 9. svibnja
12:00 - 13:00 VN Španjolske – FP3
Nedjelja 10. svibnja
15:10 - 17:10 VN Španjolske – Utrka
Četvrtak 21. svibnja
11:00 - 12:30 VN Monaka – FP1
15:00 - 16:30 VN Monaka – FP2
Subota 23. svibnja
12:00 - 13:00 VN Monaka – FP3
Nedjelja 24. svibnja
15:10 - 17:10 VN Monaka – Utrka
Petak 5. lipnja
11:00 - 12:30 VN Azerbajdžana – FP1
15:00 - 16:30 VN Azerbajdžana – FP2
Subota 6. lipnja
12:00 - 13:00 VN Azerbajdžana – FP3
Nedjelja 7. lipnja
Petak 12. lipnja
17:00 - 18:30 VN Kanade – FP1
21:00 - 22:30 VN Kanade – FP2
Subota 13. lipnja
17:00 - 18:00 VN Kanade – FP3
Nedjelja 14. lipnja
20:10 - 22:10 VN Kanade – Utrka
Petak 26. lipnja
11:00 - 12:30 VN Francuske – FP1
15:00 - 16:30 VN Francuske – FP2
Subota 27. lipnja
12:00 - 13:00 VN Francuske – FP3
Nedjelja 28. lipnja
15:10 - 17:10 VN Francuske – Utrka
Petak 3. srpnja
11:00 - 12:30 VN Austrije – FP1
15:00 - 16:30 VN Austrije – FP2
Subota 4. srpnja
12:00 - 13:00 VN Austrije – FP3
Nedjelja 5. srpnja
15:10 - 17:10 VN Austrije – Utrka
Petak 17. srpnja
Subota 18. srpnja
Nedjelja 19. srpnja
Petak 31. srpnja
11:00 - 12:30 VN Mađarske – FP1
15:00 - 16:30 VN Mađarske – FP2
Subota 1. kolovoza
12:00 - 13:00 VN Mađarske – FP3
Nedjelja 2. kolovoza
15:10 - 17:10 VN Mađarske – Utrka
Petak 28. kolovoza
11:00 - 12:30 VN Belgije – FP1
15:00 - 16:30 VN Belgije – FP2
Subota 29. kolovoza
12:00 - 13:00 VN Belgije – FP3
Nedjelja 30. kolovoza
15:10 - 17:10 VN Belgije – Utrka
Petak 4. rujna
11:00 - 12:30 FVN Italije – FP1
15:00 - 16:30 FVN Italije – FP2
Subota 5. rujna
12:00 - 13:00 FVN Italije – FP3
Nedjelja 6. rujna
15:10 - 17:10 FVN Italije – Utrka
Petak 18. rujna
10:30 - 12:00 VN Singapura – FP1
14:30 - 16:00 VN Singapura – FP2
Subota 19. rujna
12:00 - 13:00 VN Singapura – FP3
Nedjelja 20. rujna
14:10 - 16:10 VN Singapura – Utrka
Petak 25. rujna
10:00 - 11:30 VN Rusije – FP1
14:00 - 15:30 VN Rusije – FP2
Subota 26. rujna
11:00 - 12:00 VN Rusije – FP3
Nedjelja 27. rujna
13:10 - 15:10 VN Rusije – Utrka
Petak 9. listopada
2:00 - 2:00 VN Japana – FP1
2:00 - 2:00 VN Japana – FP2
Subota 10. listopada
2:00 - 2:00 VN Japana – FP1
2:00 - 2:00 VN Japana – FP2
2:00 - 2:00 VN Japana – FP3
Nedjelja 11. listopada
2:00 - 2:00 VN Japana – FP3
2:00 - 2:00 VN Japana – Utrka
Ponedjeljak 12. listopada
2:00 - 2:00 VN Japana – Utrka
Petak 23. listopada
18:00 - 19:30 VN SAD-a – FP1
22:00 - 23:30 VN SAD-a – FP2
Subota 24. listopada
20:00 - 21:00 VN SAD-a – FP3
Nedjelja 25. listopada
20:10 - 22:10 VN SAD-a – Utrka
Petak 30. listopada
18:00 - 19:30 VN Mekiska – FP1
22:00 - 23:30 VN Mekiska – FP2
Subota 31. listopada
17:00 - 18:00 VN Mekiska – FP3
Nedjelja 1. studenoga
20:10 - 22:10 VN Mekiska – Utrka
Petak 13. studenoga
15:00 - 16:30 VN Brazila – FP1
19:00 - 20:30 VN Brazila – FP2
Subota 14. studenoga
16:00 - 17:00 VN Brazila – FP3
Nedjelja 15. studenoga
18:10 - 20:10 VN Brazila – Utrka
Petak 27. studenoga
10:00 - 11:30 VN Abu Dhabija – FP1
14:00 - 15:30 VN Abu Dhabija – FP2
Subota 28. studenoga
11:00 - 12:30 VN Abu Dhabija – FP3
Nedjelja 29. studenoga
14:10 - 16:10 VN Abu Dhabija – Utrka
No event found!